Pádel Masculino Open
GRUPO 1 | |
---|---|
1 | CSAIN |
2 | FLEXI |
3 | GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO |
4 | GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS |
GRUPO 2 | |
1 | EVENTOS CSAIN |
2 | INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES |
3 | SAPAL |
4 | DANSK IIRMAIOR AET |
- REGLAMENTO
- ITINERARIO
- RESULTADOS
8 de diciembre
13570
12:00
FLEXI
vs
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
GRUPOGRUPO 1
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
12:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
FLEXI
vs
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13570
8 de diciembre
13571
11:00
EVENTOS CSAIN
vs
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
GRUPOGRUPO 2
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
11:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
EVENTOS CSAIN
vs
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13571
8 de diciembre
13572
12:00
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
vs
SAPAL
GRUPOGRUPO 2
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
12:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
vs
SAPAL
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13572
7 de diciembre
13573
11:30
CSAIN
vs
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
GRUPOGRUPO 1
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
7 de diciembre
11:30
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
CSAIN
vs
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13573
8 de diciembre
13574
14:00
FLEXI
vs
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
GRUPOGRUPO 1
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
14:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
FLEXI
vs
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13574
8 de diciembre
13575
14:00
EVENTOS CSAIN
vs
SAPAL
GRUPOGRUPO 2
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
14:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
EVENTOS CSAIN
vs
SAPAL
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13575
7 de diciembre
13576
13:00
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
vs
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
GRUPOGRUPO 2
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
7 de diciembre
13:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
vs
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13576
8 de diciembre
13577
10:00
CSAIN
vs
FLEXI
GRUPOGRUPO 1
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
10:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
CSAIN
vs
FLEXI
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13577
8 de diciembre
13578
10:00
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
vs
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
GRUPOGRUPO 1
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
10:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
vs
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13578
8 de diciembre
13579
14:00
EVENTOS CSAIN
vs
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
GRUPOGRUPO 2
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
14:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
EVENTOS CSAIN
vs
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13579
8 de diciembre
13580
13:00
SAPAL
vs
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
GRUPOGRUPO 2
CAMPO -
ELIMINATORIAS
8 de diciembre
13:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
SAPAL
vs
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13580
8 de diciembre
11:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
CSAIN
0
vs
2
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13517
8 de diciembre
12:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
FLEXI
2
vs
0
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13570
8 de diciembre
11:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
EVENTOS CSAIN
0
vs
2
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13571
8 de diciembre
12:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
2
vs
0
SAPAL
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13572
7 de diciembre
11:30
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
CSAIN
0
vs
2
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13573
8 de diciembre
14:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
FLEXI
0
vs
2
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13574
8 de diciembre
14:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
EVENTOS CSAIN
0
vs
2
SAPAL
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13575
7 de diciembre
13:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
2
vs
0
DANSK IIRMAIOR AET
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13576
8 de diciembre
10:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
CSAIN
0
vs
2
FLEXI
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13577
8 de diciembre
10:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
GUARDOLIFICIO TOSCANO
2
vs
0
GRUPO BAAL SEGUROS Y FINANZAS
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 1
13578
8 de diciembre
14:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
EVENTOS CSAIN
0
vs
2
INMOBILIARIA ISHEL MONTES
ELIMINATORIAS
GRUPO 2
13579
8 de diciembre
13:00
CLUB BRTANIA
Campo -
SAPAL
0
vs
2