Padel Mixed Open

GROUP 1 
1CONSTRUNOVA
2ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1
3BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS
4CSAIN EVENTS
  
GROUP 2 
1ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2
2ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT
3AGUATEC
4CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

8-Dec

13502

11:00

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

CSAIN EVENTS

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

CSAIN EVENTS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13502

8-Dec

13503

12:00

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

VS

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

12:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

VS

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13503

8-Dec

13504

11:00

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

VS

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

VS

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13504

8-Dec

13505

12:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

AGUATEC

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

12:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

AGUATEC

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13505

8-Dec

13506

11:00

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13506

8-Dec

13507

14:00

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

VS

CSAIN EVENTS

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

VS

CSAIN EVENTS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13507

8-Dec

13508

14:00

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

VS

AGUATEC

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

VS

AGUATEC

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13508

8-Dec

13509

11:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13509

8-Dec

13510

13:00

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13510

8-Dec

13511

10:00

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

VS

CSAIN EVENTS

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

VS

CSAIN EVENTS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13511

8-Dec

13512

13:00

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

VS

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

VS

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13512

8-Dec

13513

13:00

AGUATEC

VS

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

AGUATEC

VS

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13513

9-Dec

13514

10:00

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

GROUP-

FIELD -

SEMIFINAL

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

VS

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

SEMIFINAL

-

13514

9-Dec

13515

10:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

GROUP-

FIELD -

SEMIFINAL

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

SEMIFINAL

-

13515

-

13516

-

-

VS

-

GROUP-

FIELD -

FINAL

-

-

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

-

VS

-

FINAL

-

13516

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

2

VS

0

CSAIN EVENTS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13502

8-Dec

12:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

2

VS

0

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13503

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

2

VS

1

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13504

8-Dec

12:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

2

VS

0

AGUATEC

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13505

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

2

VS

0

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13506

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

2

VS

0

CSAIN EVENTS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13507

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

2

VS

0

AGUATEC

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13508

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

2

VS

0

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13509

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

2

VS

1

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13510

8-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

BURRITOS LOS DELICIOSOS

2

VS

0

CSAIN EVENTS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13511

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

0

VS

2

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13512

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

AGUATEC

0

VS

2

CASA MECH HOLDBOX MAX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13513

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

CONSTRUNOVA

1

VS

2

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 2

SEMIFINAL

-

13514

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

2

VS

0

ISHEL MONTES REAL STATE 1

SEMIFINAL

-

13515

-

-

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

-

-

VS

-

-

FINAL

-

13516

more sport disciplines

en_US