Tennis Mixed Open

GROUP 1 
1ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT
2LA CASA DEL TENIS
3LOZMA
4PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL
  
GROUP 2 
1ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2
2SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI
3SONRIDENT
4CURFIMEX

8-Dec

13581

9:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13581

8-Dec

13582

9:00

LA CASA DEL TENIS

VS

LOZMA

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LA CASA DEL TENIS

VS

LOZMA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13582

8-Dec

13583

9:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

VS

CURFIMEX

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

VS

CURFIMEX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13583

8-Dec

13584

9:00

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

SONRIDENT

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13584

8-Dec

13585

11:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

LOZMA

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

LOZMA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13585

8-Dec

13586

11:00

LA CASA DEL TENIS

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LA CASA DEL TENIS

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13586

8-Dec

13587

11:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

VS

SONRIDENT

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

VS

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13587

8-Dec

13588

11:00

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

CURFIMEX

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

CURFIMEX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13588

8-Dec

13589

13:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

LA CASA DEL TENIS

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

LA CASA DEL TENIS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13589

8-Dec

13590

13:00

LOZMA

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13590

8-Dec

13591

13:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

VS

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

VS

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13591

8-Dec

13592

13:00

SONRIDENT

VS

CURFIMEX

GROUPGROUP 2

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

VS

CURFIMEX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13592

9-Dec

13593

9:00

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

GROUP-

FIELD -

SEMIFINAL

9-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

SEMIFINAL

-

13593

9-Dec

13594

9:00

SONRIDENT

VS

LA CASA DEL TENIS

GROUP-

FIELD -

SEMIFINAL

9-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

VS

LA CASA DEL TENIS

SEMIFINAL

-

13594

9-Dec

13595

11:00

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

SONRIDENT

GROUP-

FIELD -

FINAL

9-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

VS

SONRIDENT

FINAL

-

13595

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

1

VS

2

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13581

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LA CASA DEL TENIS

2

VS

0

LOZMA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13582

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

0

VS

2

CURFIMEX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13583

8-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

2

VS

0

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13584

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

2

VS

0

LOZMA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13585

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LA CASA DEL TENIS

2

VS

0

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13586

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

0

VS

2

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13587

8-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

2

VS

0

CURFIMEX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13588

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

0

VS

2

LA CASA DEL TENIS

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13589

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

0

VS

2

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13590

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT 2

0

VS

2

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13591

8-Dec

13:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

2

VS

0

CURFIMEX

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 2

13592

9-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

2

VS

0

PRODUCTOR DE BOTA Y ACCESORIOS SDRL

SEMIFINAL

-

13593

9-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

2

VS

0

LA CASA DEL TENIS

SEMIFINAL

-

13594

9-Dec

11:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SUAREZ & SUAREZ ADDI

2

VS

0

SONRIDENT

FINAL

-

13595

more sport disciplines

en_US