Tennis Women Open

GROUP 1 
1LOZMA
2SONRIDENT
3ALARAKA BOUTIQUE
4CSAIN
5SICRESA
6ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

8-Dec

13611

14:00

LOZMA

VS

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

VS

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13611

8-Dec

13612

14:00

SONRIDENT

VS

SICRESA

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

VS

SICRESA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13612

8-Dec

13613

14:00

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

VS

CSAIN

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

VS

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13613

8-Dec

13614

15:00

LOZMA

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

15:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13614

8-Dec

13615

15:00

SONRIDENT

VS

CSAIN

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

15:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

VS

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13615

8-Dec

13616

15:00

SICRESA

VS

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

15:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SICRESA

VS

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13616

8-Dec

13617

16:00

LOZMA

VS

CSAIN

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

16:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

VS

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13617

8-Dec

13618

16:00

SICRESA

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

8-Dec

16:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SICRESA

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13618

9-Dec

13619

12:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

SONRIDENT

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

12:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13619

9-Dec

13620

8:00

LOZMA

VS

SICRESA

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

8:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

VS

SICRESA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13620

9-Dec

13621

8:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

CSAIN

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

8:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13621

9-Dec

13698

10:00

SONRIDENT

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13698

9-Dec

13699

10:00

LOZMA

VS

SONRIDENT

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

VS

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13699

9-Dec

13700

9:00

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

VS

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13700

9-Dec

13701

10:00

SICRESA

VS

CSAIN

GROUPGROUP 1

FIELD -

ELIMINATORIES

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SICRESA

VS

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13701

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

2

VS

0

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13611

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

2

VS

0

SICRESA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13612

8-Dec

14:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

2

VS

0

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13613

8-Dec

15:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

1

VS

2

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13614

8-Dec

15:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

2

VS

0

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13615

8-Dec

15:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SICRESA

0

VS

2

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13616

8-Dec

16:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

2

VS

0

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13617

8-Dec

16:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SICRESA

0

VS

2

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13618

9-Dec

12:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

2

VS

0

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13619

9-Dec

8:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

2

VS

0

SICRESA

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13620

9-Dec

8:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

0

VS

2

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13621

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SONRIDENT

0

VS

2

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13698

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

LOZMA

1

VS

2

SONRIDENT

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13699

9-Dec

9:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

ASSOCIATION VEOLIA SPORT

0

VS

2

ALARAKA BOUTIQUE

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13700

9-Dec

10:00

CLUB BRTANIA

Field -

SICRESA

0

VS

2

CSAIN

ELIMINATORIES

GROUP 1

13701

more sport disciplines

en_US